万维读者网>世界军事论坛>帖子
菲网民炸锅了
送交者: eastwest 2012-07-13 18:35:29 于 [世界军事论坛]


  • Mortz C. Ortigoza 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

    Anak ng Bakang Dalaga, itulak natin sa malalim na tubig ang "na-flat tire" na Chinese Frigate! Kawawa naman sila.

     
     
  • victor1052 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

    The non-discovery of the grounded warship is embarrassing to us as it is to China. Our inability to  monitor our maritime territory is exposed to the world. Nonetheless, Sec. Gazmin displayed admirable diplomacy by offering help without hesitation. Since the Chinese frigate is within our boundary, can we seize it?    

     
     
  • goodguy 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

    If we need to ask USA for help do it right now to stop this intruder in our territories, doing it tomorrow might be to late as China is not listening to our diplomatic effort. CONSULT OUR ALLIES AND DO WHAT IS NEEDED TO STOP THIS NOW!

     
     
  • BatangSingapore 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

    putukan na yang mga intruder na intsik.  AFP ngayon huwag na kayong magpalusot.  pandigmang barko ng china naglilibot sa loob ng pilipinas?  may AFP pa ba kami?

     
     
  • malampaya_1 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

    SINADYA ng mga chinese yan TAKTIKA lang nila para ma-claim nila ang area na yan, kunwari nabahura tapos balik-balikan na nila ang lugar na yan, Bulok na barko na yan tignan nyo 10 days na pala sa lugar d sinasabi ng AFP sa taong bayan. tapos sasabihin ng AFP tutulungan pa nila? ay naku AFP. gusta nga ng Chinese na mabahura sila. 

    AFP GUMISING KAYO SINADYA NG MGA TSEKWA NA MAGPABAHURA SILA!
    para d na sila umalis dyan.....

     
     
  • SSC 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

    anong defensa ang mayroon tayo, binenta tayo ng dalawang coast guard na barko ng kano, tinangal pa ang radar at dalawang malaking kanyon para sa defensa, at ang masaki pa ay 30 years na pang retire na sa kanila,pinintura lang at gawin bago,at binili pa natin,bakit hindi sabihin ng gov't natin ang totoo at tunay ng kalagayan sa taong bayan,kung anong klaseng kaibigan iyan, paano pa sila tutulong sa atin,tignan ko lang kung nagkasundo silang dalawang superpower,ibebenta at ilalagalag rin tayo,ano akala mo  napaka-importante ba tayo sa us, inuuto lang tayo, walang tutulong sa pilipino, kung hindi kapwa natin pilipino.

     
     
  • goodguy 2 comments collapsed Collapse Expand

    Attention Mr. President,DND & AFP, it's about time to issue an ultimatum to China that intrusion to our  territories will not be tolerated and appropriate action will be done to stop it. They keep doing this because no action is being done on our side except talking talking with no results (China is not listening to the diplomatic effort being done by our gov't). Let's show to China that they can not bully us in our own territories regardless how strong their military is , as we our on the high ground in this dispute.

     
     
  • tarikan 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

    Appropriate action with what? We are on the high ground as a target? Can't the PH go to the UN Security Council or some other UN body while in the business of upgrading its military? It's one thing to bark another thing to bite.

     
     
  • tagahuron 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

    59 nautical miles.... you can  almost see this ship on top of a mountain in Palawan. Take what the Chinese report of "accident" with a grain of salt. You cannot trust these liars. Watch their actions, not their pronouncements. However, if this was indeed an accident, then we know what kind of naval officers and crew they have. They can  have powerful ships, but with their incompetent crew they can be defeated. One CHINESE NAVY FRIGATE DOWN without firing a shot.

     
     
  • regd 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

    That's not good, bintangan na naman na may ginawa tayong anomalya paglubog nyan. Sino-sino dito nagdasal na ma-karma mga barko ng mga insekto pag dumako banda sa teritoryo natin? Show of hands people!

     
     
  • Fulpol 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

    imagine, warship na ng China ang umaaligid sa Pilipinas, tapos walang defense system ng Pilipinas..

    mayroon man, pero super obsolete at wala pang armas yaang BRP na ipinagmamayabang ni Noynoying. nakakahiya.. pinagtatawanan lang ang Pilipinas sa kanilang kapulpulan..

    mag-RENTA o LEASE ng warships at submarines ang Pilipinas sa Amerika.. magpaturo... yan ang the best.. hindi yung bumili ng obsolete..

    hahaha
    hahaha
    hahahaha

     
     
  • 12JEM 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand


    MANILA, Philippines - Sen. Miriam Defensor-Santiago said she
    is willing to change her mind about the Status of Visiting Forces
    Agreement (SOVFA) with Australia if the country will guarantee its
    assistance to the Philippines during times of conflict.
    Santiago, who criticized the treaty for being too vague, said nations
    such as Australia that wish to enter into similar agreements with the
    Philippines must be willing to commit in writing that it will come to
    the country’s aid whenever it is faced with conflict, armed or
    otherwise.
    In the face of perceived threats from China over disputes regarding
    certain areas in the West Philippine Sea, Santiago said the Philippines
    would need the assistance of its allies, both in Asia and the West.
    Santiago reiterated the Philippines will never have a chance against
    China in a military confrontation over the disputed areas so it must
    rely on allies for support.
    “What we have to trust is our western allies and our ASEAN (Association of Southeast Asian Nations) neighbors,” Santiago said.
    “Now in the case of Australia for example, which is working for a VFA
    in the Senate, which I and I think seven others opposed, but if these
    countries who what have VFAs with us – the United States, Europe and
    many others maybe South Korea, maybe Singapore etc. – if they would
    commit in writing that when the Philippines is attacked... when the
    Philippines is victimized with the threat of the use of force, we will
    come to the defense of the Philippines, then I would be willing to
    rethink my position on the Australian VFA,” she added.
    Santiago said what the Senate can do with the treaty is to suspend
    action on it and tell Malacañang to ask Australia to amend the terms so
    that there will be an automatic sympathy clause when the Philippines is
    under attack.
    “If we need help then they should commit to come to our assistance. This is what we need,” she said.
    The Senate was supposed to put the SOVFA between Australia and the
    Philippines to a vote before the sine die adjournment of Congress last
    month but Santiago, along with Senators Joker Arroyo and Ferdinand
    Marcos Jr., raised several issues against the treaty. – With Aurea
    Calica

     

     
     
  • bobbydecastro 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

    That China lobbied against the issuance of a Code of Conduct by ASEAN nations to serve as a guide for its members in dealing with China over naval disputes on territories and waters in the West Philippine Sea is proof enough that it is against a peaceful resolution of the conflict.  It is afraid that a law-based, multi-lateral agreement of ASEAN members would weaken its greedy claim over zones clearly owned or at least disputed with China in the entire West Philippine Sea.  The propagandist master, China, knows very well how to employ the "Divide and rule" totalitarian scheme to get what it wants.  The higher interest of the region though and international clamor for China to peacefullysettle the issue should prevail in the end. This would be in the best interest of all concerned. 

     
     
  • AFPako 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

    Lumang eroplano natin sa PAF, yung OV10 Vietnam era propdriven planes. Time to armed them with rockets and bombs, and attack the Chinese ship ---do a kamikazi dive-attack for all time sake. Maharlikan spirit of the PAF, time of decision is in your hands. Hala, kain muna kayo ng tamang adobo  . Goodluck !

     
     
  • JoseMiguelCasuarino 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

    ...well within our 370  km exclusive economic zone!  Let them see the evil they are doing...hope the waters still get lower [lowest tide]....

     
     
  • 8284 2 comments collapsed Collapse Expand

    Gotcha! Again.......China inside 60miles off Palawan and Kalayaan Municipality

    The Chinese really have very low morals and no disregard for decency. Of course the Bully have guns.

    9dash map of the Chinese? Made by the koumintang and adapted by the communist in 1947 only. Philippine , Spanish and American maps of the17th century say all West Philippine Sea is Philippine.

    That is why China is afraid of Unclos.

    She will steal ll oil and gas in the area. Watch them bring thier oil rigs and extract . Watch also thier oil spills in Palawan , watch our fishing grounds vanish. Watch us die. Much like Tibet.

    Picking the Philippine islands one by one. No ships , no planes ,no response.
    China is correct,chose the Philippine ,the weakest and riches of them all. What a catch, no sweat.

    A Chinese ship is now stuck in Kalayaan , trespassing .kapal

    Thr u.s. ? She sees rape and do nothing.

    Make no mistake, China is invading the Philippines.

    Now.

     

     
     
  • eaton 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

     thank you for educating us for:

    1. 9 dash line of China map;
    2. 1947.

    good work and memory.

     
     
  • Lucas 3 comments collapsed Collapse Expand

    There "might" be a foreign warship stuck in Palawan. We are still awaiting reports. Grabe naman. Its 2012 not 1812. How long will it take our dept of defence to determine if we have been "invaded"? Why not put COMELEC in charge? It might be quicker. God bless the Philippines!

     
     
  • b0b, Bobo. 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

    No! Not the COMELEC.

    Simply put Jesus Mupas in charge!

    That Pasay City RTC Br. 112 will definitely act swiftly even without thinking and reading the details about the incident.

     
     
  • Fulpol 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

    kasing bilis dapat ng pag-approve ng Congress sa impeachment ni Corona...

    hahaha
    ahhaha
    ahaha

     
     
  • eaton 3 comments collapsed Collapse Expand

    "Heroism on command, senseless violence, and all the loathsome nonsense that goes by the name of patriotism -- how passionately I hate them!"

    -- Albert Einstein

     
     
  • Guest 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

    "Patriotism is the last refuge of a scoundrel."-Samuel Johnson.  "But let it be considered, he did not mean a real generous love of our country, but that pretended patriotism which on so many, is a cloak for self-interest." - Major Loretta Swit 

     
     
  • Fulpol 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

    senile na si Einstein noong sinabi niya yaang words na ganyan...

    hahaha
    hhh
    hhahaha

     
     
  • indiots 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

    walanghiya talaga ang tsina! kanila ang karangatan hanggang sa isang metro na lang ang lalim mula sa pampang ng ibang bansa.

    mga kabayan suportahan natin and advocate ng governor ng albay... no to china products...

     
     
  • eaton 2 comments collapsed Collapse Expand

    herculubus:

    you will find relativity in UNCLOS.

     
     
  • herculubus 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

    No need. Ikaw ang may problema. Eat on ka na lang ng inihaw na hasahasa para magiging Einstein ka.

     
     
  • Fulpol 3 comments collapsed Collapse Expand

    sayang di pa tapos yung robot jellyfish na invention ko..

    robot jellyfish - 

    .... isang klase ng bomb parang landmine na lulutang lutang sa dagat. may propeller na pinapaandar ng electricity galing sa alon o waves ng dagat. 

    kung libo libong robot jellyfish ang itatapon sa Scarborough shoal, magiging landmine o seamine na ang South China sea... once matapat sa mga warship ng China, sasabog na lang ito..

    simpleng technology pero malakas kung bumanat..

    hahaha
    ahhaha
    hahahah

     
     
  • indiots 2 comments collapsed Collapse Expand

    polpol ka talaga... kakainin lang yong mga jellyfish alike ng mga pawikan.

     
     
  • Fulpol 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

    lagyan ng odor yung amoy Intsik para di kainin ng pawikan... o di gaya "penis" ng Intsik..

    hahaha
    hahah
    hahahah

     
     
  • AFPako 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

    Saan na ang mga diehards natin sa Phil Air Force. Holding true to the spirit of the Maharlikan Warriors, prepare the maharlikan kamikazis. Attack the Chinese ship for the good of the nation. Bayan, mag handa kayong sa  tamang lutong adobo.  Kaya natin pasabugin ang barko nayan.

     
     
  • MrRead 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

    i hope it sinks to the reef like the Costa Concordia in Italy.

     
     
  • Fulpol 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

    tirahin na..

    attack..

    hahaha
    hahaha
    hahaha

     
     
  • TagaMlang 2 comments collapsed Collapse Expand

     “Any ship or naval vessel in distress, we are duty-bound to provide
    assistance, regardless of whether or not they intruded into our
    territorial waters,” Estrella said.

    WOULD THE CHINESE HAVE THIS KIND OF ATTITUDE IF THE SITUATION IS REVERSED?

    I DOUBT IT VERY MUCH!!!

     
     
  • eaton 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

    Tropical storm "TianYing" on December 16 night raid in the southern Philippines, causing flooding large area, dozens of villages by the floods washed out, heavy casualties.
    It was announced 18 news, the Philippine national Red Cross said that at present has caused flooding in southern Philippines Mindanao island area eight provinces of 652 people dead, more than 800 people were missing. Among them, the worst-hit areas card and delay's city and Erie Kennedy city orochi has successively declared a "disaster state".
    China's ambassador to the Philippines embassy has decided to FeiFang provide $440000 pesos ($10000) of the emergency relief aid, related payment will be by Philip countries as soon as possible to the Red Cross.
     

     
     
  • kaipepo 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

    Chinese leaders are the most insane minds in the world. They thinks all of South China sea belongs to them just because of the name. Why is that India is not claiming all of Indian Ocean? Because the Indian people and their leaders are using their common sense. They are not greedy like the Chinese.Even that small piece of land inside the territory of India is being claimed by China. What a shame?

     
     
  • Michael Gonzales 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

    help?! Navy is too afraid... tsk tsk

     
     
  • sikatngaraw 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

    sobra na to totally ignoring at all our rights and capability of willing to depend our sovereignity , aground by accident or beaching intentionally for one click permanent structure with complete equipment onboard. Our coast should check this incident if genuine we should assist and send them off in our territorial rights , if intentionally send them home!

     
     
  • moronChina 2 comments collapsed Collapse Expand

    wag pansinin ang mga bayaran ng mga ganid na intsik, magtalastasan na lang tayo gamit ang ating wika..itong si eaton sinasadya atang maging tanga hindi marunong magbasa ng nakasulat sa taas...

     
     
  • herculubus 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

    Gusto pa yata ng tangang eaton na yan na magdeklara muna ng giyera ang China bago gumalaw. Entering a territory using a war ship without permission from the government is already invasion. Invasion is already an act of war, no need to declare. That's how benigramus eaton is! And the worst thing is, Gazmin who is our AFP Chief does not even know about thisbasic thing. How terrible this administration really is.

     
     
  • eaton 9 comments collapsed Collapse Expand

    Does anyone know if this is a disputed shoal?

     
     
  • moronChina 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

    Ginoong eaton, maaari po bang basahin nyo muli yung nasa artikulo??hindi ba nakasaad na sobrang lapit ng nabanggit na shoal sa palawan?? maari po bang muli nyong gamitin ang aritmetika at sukatin kung gaano nga kalayo??nasasaad sa artikulo na nakapaloob sa EEZ ng pilipinas ang hasa hasa shoal? o sadya lang talaga sobrang singkit ng mga mata mo hindi mo nabasang maigi yung artikulo???

     
     
  • herculubus 7 comments collapsed Collapse Expand

    No, the area is not disputed. It is inside the Philippine territory under the 200 mile exclusive economic zone. It is within the vicinity of Palawan. And, since the ship is a frigate or war ship it is already invasion. Yet, the palace mouthpieces wants to help the Chinese frigate. Under our criminal law, helping the enemy is Treason.

     
     
  • eaton 6 comments collapsed Collapse Expand

     territory? = 200 EEZ ?

    friend, you need to study UNCLOS.

     
     
  • herculubus 5 comments collapsed Collapse Expand

    Define "EXCLUSIVE" Einstein!!!

     
     
  • indiots 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

    bilib sila sa isang taong binato ng eraser he he he

     
     
  • eaton 3 comments collapsed Collapse Expand

    "Two things are infinite: the universe and human stupidity; and I'm not sure about the the universe."

    --  Albert Einstein

     
     
  • herculubus 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

    At higit sa lahat, yang Hasa hasa Shoal ay hindi disputed. Eat on ka na lang ng hasahasa para magiging Einstein ka.

     
     
  • herculubus 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

    Kundi ka ba naman gunggong, yang 200 miles EEZ ay hindi palayo kundi paikot sa Pilipinas. Einstein.

     
     
  • GMMTC11 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

    They should have already been blasted by the Philippines tora tora for encroachment.  

     
     
  • tumbokin 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

    Has run agrouned or was deliberately grounded you guys decide.

     
     
    • herculubus 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

      At higit sa lahat, yang Hasa hasa Shoal ay hindi disputed. Eat on ka na lang ng hasahasa para magiging Einstein ka.

       
       
    • herculubus 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

      Kundi ka ba naman gunggong, yang 200 miles EEZ ay hindi palayo kundi paikot sa Pilipinas. Einstein.

       
       
    • GMMTC11 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

      They should have already been blasted by the Philippines tora tora for encroachment.  

       
       
    • tumbokin 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

      Has run agrouned or was deliberately grounded you guys decide.

       
       
    • Marlou 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

      Gabaan kay swapang... 

       
       
    • Pablo Juan, -IT Practitioner -Armchair Political Analyst 4 comments collapsed Collapse Expand

      Dont you see? in order for them to take out that ship they have to bring in more ships and establish a working facility.  This way, before we know it there would be a small base there already.

       
       
    • eaton 3 comments collapsed Collapse Expand

       the Chinese claimed the shoal, does PH claim it too?

       
       
    • sikatngaraw 2 comments collapsed Collapse Expand

       Eaton your crazy this place is within our territory , its in our backyard, there is nothing to make a dispute about. Its an aggression towards my country!!

       
       
    • eaton 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

      show me the document.

       
       
    • honda 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

      “Any ship or naval vessel in distress, we are duty-bound to provide
      assistance, regardless of whether or not they intruded into our
      territorial waters,” Estrella said.

      The military is very gentleman and with honour.

      where is DFA? this is a good time to show friendship and offer help.

       
       
    • el_latigo 4 comments collapsed Collapse Expand

      The question is do we really have a navy ship to speak about? As of the
      latest I know we only have one battleship (?) BRP something, an aging outmoded ship
      sold/donated to us by the US. Perhaps we can test it by letting it loose against
      this Chinese frigate. By the way, are frigates supposed to be armed? If
      yes, then by all means sink it and tell everyone that it violated our
      territorial waters when it did not have the courtesy (ang rude ano?) of asking the country's permission first. In short, it was there to provoke or challenge us, period! But hold
      your ships err, horses folks, I'm just joking. You know very well we
      cannot afford a full-scale war with the chinks, or any war with another
      country for that matter. We may have the cannon fodders err, manpower
      pala, but we don't have the necessary latest equipments to conduct a
      full-scale modern warfare. Guerilla warfare pwede, kung iinvade nila
      tayo. Let's send @adam_d_ant out there if ever heh, heh, heh...

       
       
    • eaton 3 comments collapsed Collapse Expand

       " violated our
      territorial waters"

      are you positively sure?

       
       
    • moronChina 2 comments collapsed Collapse Expand

      eaton basahin mong maigi yung article sobrang lapit nyan sa palawan..kung commie troll ka, hindi ka welcome dito....nakakaawa ka naman wala kang kalayaang ihayag yung mga saloobin mo dahil hawak kayo sa leeg ng mga comunista mong amo..jan kayo magaling, sa swapangan, pagiging ganid at hidhid..pilipinas lang kaya nyo..gawin nyo yan sa japan, taiwan at south korea panigurado pulbos kayo

       
       
    • eaton 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

       I only follow international laws.

       
       
    • Philo_talks 2 comments collapsed Collapse Expand

      Clearly it shows that China doesn't know the waters around the shoal. Possibly reasonable to believe that China's claim is farce. This could be an argument on why China's claim is stupid.

       
       
    • eaton 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

       no perfect navy.

       
       
    • MrRead 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

      I hope it sinks to the bottom of the reef! Hooray, Stupid Chinese. 中国人都是白痴。

       
       
    • Pedro Mateo 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

      Be aware, maybe it's part of their strategy to possession their military hardware in the area. That frigate will serves as a fortress or forward base. . That should be removed. 

       
       
    • Principles 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

      Probably the Chinese Frigate did not run aground. It may be purposely grounded to become a instant base for the Chinese. Running aground could just be an alibi. Think about it.

       
       
    • AFPako 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

      Wag mag alala pare koy koy, ang NAVSOG natin gagawa ng covert op. They will set depth charges to the hull of the ship and sink it on its own accord. Or better yet,  copycot what happened to a US Navy spy ship in North Korean waters , i forgot the name , that was captured and now a museum  in NKorea. We can do that mga pare koy koy . Saan na ang mga magagaling sa Phil Navy , PMAers  pa naman .

       
       
    • Roban Del 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

      Baka nga sinadya pa ng mga Chinese yan. Baka gawing another forward base iyan. Paalisin yan or kumpiskahin  natin. I-document at i-video para maipakita sa mundo kung paano sila mang-bully sa atin. Pagkakataon na natin para sila naman ang ipahiya natin sa buong mundo, mga gahaman na Intsik.

       
       
    • mangtom 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

      DurangoJoeCollapseNow we have a concrete evidence of Chinese aggression to the whole world. Thanks to the stupidity of the Chinese navy. Response: No, thanks to the stupidity, kagaguhan at katangahan ni del Rosario!!! Like
      Reply

       
       
    • Opel 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

      ITS WAR! war of the words i mean, yon lang ang kaya eh.  I hope this bastards will not be using the ship as a base and start building something permanent on the area. 

       
       
    • AllaMo 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

      Beeh, buti nga. Ang kakapal kasi nang mga mukha...

       
       
    • pasaway008ako 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

      Tingnan na lang natin ang ating sasagupain kung sakali, may laban ba tayo niyan? Pero dahil nandito sa ating lupain ay sa atin na iyan, huwag ng ibigay!

       
       
    • catmanjohn 2 comments collapsed Collapse Expand

      Another proof that the Chinese are useless and inept in Naval matters, and will be easy pickings for the U.S. Navy. The sooner they finish their embarrassing posturing and childish acts of greed, and get themselves out of the Spratlys in one piece, the sooner they will come to realize their best position is to be investing partners in any joint exploration of the gas and oil deposits there.

       
       
    • el_latigo 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

      The question is do we really have a navy ship to speak about? As of the latest I know we only have one BRP something an aging outmoded ship donated by the US. Perhaps we can test it by letting it loose against this Chinese frigate. By the way, are frigates supposed to be armed? If yes, then by all means sink it and tell everyone that it violated our territorial waters by not asking the country's permission to sail within it. In short, it was there to provoke or challenge us, period! But hold your ships err, horses folks, I'm just joking. You know very well we cannot afford a full-scale war with the chinks, or any war with another country for that matter. We may have the cannon fodders err, manpower pala, but we don't have the necessary latest equipments to conduct a full-scale modern warfare. Guerilla warfare pwede, kung iinvade nila tayo. Let's send @adam_d_ant out there if ever heh, heh, heh...

       
       
    • pangitbudhiko 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

      OKAY i HEREBY I SSUE A FATWAH AGAINST THE3SE 12 FORMER SENATORS OF THE PHILIPPINES

       
       
    • Maharlika2 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

      This is a very clear intrusion to our territory. Dapat ma-confiscate natin yan. Buti pa ang mga bato sa dagat ng Pilipinas, marunong lumaban.

       
       
    • Maharlika2 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

      Agree with most comments. Dapat may action dito ang AFP. Nasaan na kayo??? That grounded frigate ay baka maging forward base pa.

       
       
    • sh1seadad 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

      I bet the captain of that ship is in for big trouble!

       
       
    • pangitbudhiko 10 comments collapsed Collapse Expand

      NAPIPIKON  na AKO,  itong nangyayari sa Pilipinas, dapat bitayin na yung labing dalawang senador na nagpaalis sa mga Amerikano dito, si
       Estrada,
       Butz Aquino,
      Teopisto Guingonma, Jr.,
      Sotero Laurel II,
       Ernesto Maceda, Jr.,
      Orlando Mercado
      Aquilino Pimentel Jt.,
      Rene Saguisag
      Jovito Salonga
      wigberto Tanada
      Victor Siga
      Juan Ponce Enrile

      THIS 12, SHOULD DIE A  CRUEL DEATH. OR HUSTISYA NG BAYAN ANG DAPAT IGAWAD DITO SA LABINGDALAWANG SENADOR NA ITO.

      iF NOT FOR THIS STUUUUPID SENATORS CHINA WILL NOT EVEN TOUCH THE ISLAND WITH A TEN FOOT POLE

       
       
    • JK1000 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

      Ikaw kaya mauna..

       
       
    • el_latigo 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

      @pangit. Naman, di habang panahong pwede tayong tumakbo sa US everytime na may problema tayo. Di habang panahong nasa ilalim tayo ng saya ng US. Kelan pa tayo tatayo sa ating mga sariling mga paa? Dapat tandaan ninyo, palubog na ang US lalo na ngayong ang problema niya sa kanyang ekonomiya ay palala ng palala at di malayong dumating din  ang panahong matulad siya sa atin na 3rd world na rin na isang barkong pandigma na lang ang kaya nitong tustusan. Kung iyong aanalisahin ang kasaysayan ng mundo kanya, kanyang Golden Age lang iyan. Nuong unang panahon ang Egypt, then Rome, Greece, Spain, UK, ngayon US, bukas makalawa, masakit mang aminin ay China. Darating din ang Golden Age ng Pinas, kaya lang baka lahat tayong nabubuhay ngayon ay fertilizer na lang pag sumapit iyon, iyon ay hanggang maraming @adam_d_ant sa paligid natin. In short, pag di natigil ang malawakang korupsyon na tunay namang pumipigil sa pag-asenso ng Pinas. Iyon lang po.

      Once again with feelings this time: HOW CAN THIS COUNTRY SOAR LIKE AN EAGLE IF WE ARE SURROUNDED BY TURKEYS LIKE ADAM_D_ANT ET AL.?

       
       
    • Guest 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

      Hindi mo na mababago ang nangyari kaya relax ka lang at konting lamig, kapuso. Alam namin na napakainit diyan ng mahigit ng isang linggo sa heatwave kaya madaling mapikon. Dahil sa pangit ang budhi mo, bibigyan ka namin ng mahabang lubid, at ikaw ang gagawing taga bitay ng mga itong dating senador. Basta ikaw ang huhuli sa kanila, lalo na kay Enrile na isang katutak ang bodyguard sa senado. At pangsamantala, magtampisaw ka diyan sa water sprinkles ng Dundas Square para lumamig ang iyong ulo bago dumating ang solar storm sa Sabado, na baka lalong pumirito sa iyong sunog ng isipan.

       
       
    • PHtaxpayer 6 comments collapsed Collapse Expand

      Hello, you are the one who is s t u p i d with your colonial mentality...US supported and justified the Marcos dictatorship for  14 years that so our country lose its economic position in Asia to become one of the slowest developing nations whose military is the weakest in the region.

      US has also supported the rise of hated and brutal dictatorships like Saddam Hussein, Gen. Zia of Pakistan, Shah of Iran, Diem of South Vietnam and Pol Pot of Cambodia.

      The PH Senators who booted out the American bases were heroes and nationalists that did what needed to be done to wean our country from this corrupted and insane connection with our colonial past.

       
       
    • moronChina 3 comments collapsed Collapse Expand

      i beg to disagree with you..does having american bases make germany, UK, Japan, South Korea etc less nationalistic???pumunta ka sa article about CHina -Japan Senkaku Islands dispute..hindi nagtagal sa isla yung mga chekwa dahil alam nila papalagan sila ng mga hapon na may malakas na hukbong pandagat at dahil nasa Okinawa ang mga US marines...isip isip muna kabayan..I'd rather side with Uncle Sam rather than the greedy Chinese monkeys

       
       
    • PHtaxpayer 2 comments collapsed Collapse Expand

      haha comparing Germany Japan UK and Korea, who's long history as a nation and kingdoms compared to US and the PH whose histories are only a fraction of those countries.

      Germany was even more modern than the US up to the 1930's.  US copied their Autobahn and stole their technology.

      Japan and Korea were already there when Columbus "discovered" America.

      Kinda silly to assume that the PH had its own identity like UK, Japan, Korea and Germany when we only got our independence recently and have still this colonial mentality that we need white guys to protect our national sovereignty.

       
       
    • moronChina 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

      ano ngayon ang mamumungkahi mo ngayong harapan nang binabastos ang teritoryo natin?? dapat tayong mag isip ng mga solusyon...parang sinasabi mong pumanig na lang tayo sa mga ganid na Instik yan ba ang nais mong ipahiwatig???nasaan yung pagbigkas mo ng panatang makabayan nung ikaw ay nasa elementary at high school..walang masama kung andito pa din yung mga US bases at parehong win-win situation yan para kay Uncle sam at juan dela cruz...ano na lang gagawin mo pag nakatutok na sa mukha mo yung mga bayoneta ng mga ganid na Instik at isang pindot lang nila, pulbos na ang Luzon..???

       
       
    • pangitbudhiko 2 comments collapsed Collapse Expand

      DUDE WHERE ARE YOU NOW,  are you still in the philippines, if you are thenm most probably you are an NPA or if you are not in the philippines, then you are  a fcccccukkking hypocrite.
      You are not seeing what the result of the removal of the US bases in the Philippines, either your are a communist sympathizer or you are a taliban jihadist

       
       
    • PHtaxpayer 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

      Wow, I can't believe there are still ignorant people like you around...Vietnam removed the US in 1975 and today is almost catching and passing us in terms of GDP while their military is a lot stronger and they can even take on China.  Oh, and they are also communist.

      Fyi the Taliban are not jihadists. Jihadists are Holy Warriors tasked by Islamic leaders to rid Islamic lands of infidels.  They include Mujahidin...oh guess what - the CIA was arming, training and supporting them in Afghanistan in the 1980's!

      The Taliban were legitimate rulers of Afghanistan and are fighting foreign invaders, US and NATO, to get back their country as Afghanistan was called an Islamic Emirate in 1996 and recognized by Pakistan, Saudi Arabia and the UAE.  It was the US that invaded Afghanistan in 2001 without any justification except that it claimed the Taliban were harboring Al Qaeda.  Well, guess, it was Pakistan that was harboring the Al Qaeda leader but Pakistan is being supported by the US by millions to billions dollars in aid every year since the 1950's.

      Go back to school!

       
       
    • AmpJr 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

      All China has been doing is provocative but what can you do???You can't tell them to intrude within the Philippine territory...They owned you by the neck..Kawawa naman ang Pilipinas..That is the reality...kahit na ang intsik na nasa bahay mo hindi mo gusto ang ginagawa hindi mo mapalayas??US can't help you unless there is conflict?..Iyong mga members ng ASEAN marami ding utang sa China kaya hind makasalungat?? maglalagay ng radio para makapagspy sa Pilipinas? Balik sa old ways ang communist China...Hanggang sa sailta na lang ang Philippine government pero walang magawa...What is the solution??????UN seems to be useless...Soon the Philippines will be owned by China????sabi nga ng Chinese announcer sa chinese TV ...Philippines is part of China..

       
       
    • john clark 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

      Ah ganoon... Why not they check the ship out... Paakyatin ang customs and PNP and check KUNG May DRUGS! Kung meron confiscate the ship...

      And Bahala na korte! If they do find drugs aboard the ship... Alam na natin sino ang napapasok ng shabu sa pilipinas!

       
       
    • JaDee P 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

      INUTIL!

       
       
    • UrHONOR 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

      TUMAWAG ng magbabakal para pagkakitaan ang TNL na frigate na yan!

       
       
    • mountainecho 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

      I suggest sending Gregorio del Pilar with a white flag and cases of beers to the frigate, and invite the frigate crews for a friendly tour of Chinatown and Subic Bay shops for a couple of weeks, and stealthily tow the frigate back, and voila, the first missile boat of the Philiippines!  Then offer China bananas for a year in exchange for China's generous gift.  And invite the frigate crew to teach how to operate it.  Who knows, this may just be the turning point of a new military alliance between the Philippines and China.  Mabuhay Sino-PH friendship!

       
       
    • Noel 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

      If the Phl does not act again this time, I'm ashamed to be a Filipino.

       
       
    • aldhins 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

      Kahit na hayagan ang pag angkin ng China sa territoryo ng ating bansa  alam naman nila wala tyong laban sa kanila kaya baka pag dating ng panahon PALAWAN kasama rin sa aangkinin ng China.Unti-unti ng lumiliit ang  lugar na napupuntahan ng mga kababayan natin mangingisda kaya dumadami na mahihirap nating kababayan.

       
       
    • DurangoJoe 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

      Now we have a concrete evidence of Chinese aggression to the whole world. Thanks to the stupidity of the Chinese navy.  

       
       
    • AbdullahZahir 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

      why are they even "patrolling" 60 miles from palawan? kanino na bang karagatan iyan 60 miles na iyan, sa kanila? grabe na itong intrusion na ito. garapalan na. tapos tayo pa ang magmamagandang loob na tulungan sila?

      kung tayo kaya ang andun 60 miles sa mainland china, yan din ba ang aasalin nila? ala na, angasan na to.  

       
      • AbdullahZahir 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

        why are they even "patrolling" 60 miles from palawan? kanino na bang karagatan iyan 60 miles na iyan, sa kanila? grabe na itong intrusion na ito. garapalan na. tapos tayo pa ang magmamagandang loob na tulungan sila?

        kung tayo kaya ang andun 60 miles sa mainland china, yan din ba ang aasalin nila? ala na, angasan na to.  

         
         
      • Htee 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

        This is "THE OPPORTUNITY" we have been waiting for....
        We now have a live BAIT....
        The navy should surround our sea perimeter with MINES....do not touch the bait... Let them stay there...let's see how long they will last there....
        Sooner than later, they will surrender...due to lack of food and fresh water...put them in jail.
        Bring a can of black marine paint to the ship and paint BRP ANDRES BONIFACIO on each side.

        So then we have ourselves a fuc*in' FRIGATE...
        Send home one of their officer with a THANK YOU letter.

         

         
         
      • hanapfinder 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

        Philippines take the Chinese naval Ship! Wala nang magandang loob na tutulungan. Baklang militar ba kayo? Don't be like your president! You swear To protect and defend your country. Open city na ba ngayon?

         
         
      • Manny Ucat 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand


        blow up that old rusty communist naval vessel and turn it to fish haven reef shoals. aping api na ang  finas.

         
         
      • daniboy2012 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

        Sink the bxtch!!!

         
         
      • goldilock 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

        Activate Mutual Defense Treaty. Seize it. Remember EP-3 incident where China forcibly capture the plane? Here, China is stuck without any action from Philippines. China's own aggression to Philippines resulted in grounding its ship and damages the shoal.  That kind of ship and weapon has intention to kill citizens of the Philippines.

        Mr. President, Philippines sovereignty is under attack. Invoke Mutual defense treaty. AFP commanders, what are your orders? Let them destroy the reef? Let them willfully shoot with intention to kill Filipino fisherman?

         
         
      • Pinoy_Reich 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

        Calling Philippine Department of Fooling Affairs (DFA) and Department of National Defeat (DND) to clarify (or cover up) this latest Chinese warship escapades within Philippine territory.

        Wait, are you confuse again?

         
         
      • Marlou Wang 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

        Palibutan yan ng mga mananangal kung hindi na-shock ang mga hinalupaks na yan. Lakas ng loob pumasok sa bakuran natin. Dapat mangisda ang mga fishermen doon habang nandoon sila tingnan natin kung ano ang gagawin nila. Mga walang kahiya-hiya.

         
         
      • Mr Senti 2 comments collapsed Collapse Expand

        JUST INVITE 1 US AIRCRAFT CARRIER TO BE STATIONED IN THE SPRATLY ISLANDS. TO UPHOLD PEACE IN THE REGION!!
        Papalapit pa lang yang mga barko ng tsekwa sa carrier ng kano me warning na agad yan!
        Di makakalapit ang barko nila sa mga kano palulubugin sila bago makalapit sa aircraft carrier ng mga kano.!!
        Maski mga taga india, nepal, laos nagrereklamo dyan sa mga instik tungkol sa mga border intrusion at estilo nila para unti-unti nilang makuha ang mga bansa. Nagtayo pa nga sila nang airbase sa sri-lanka. Naglalagay pa sila ng mga marka sa ilalim ng tubig kung ano ang sasakupin nila me balak talagang manggulo ang mga singkit na yan. Malapit na magising ang sleeping Dragon ng asia! Humanda na tayo sa ikatlong digmaan!!
        Mas maganda ipag joint venture na natin ang langis sa mga kano kesa makuha ng mga instik na swapang ang spratly! Ang laki na nga ng tsina di pa rin sapat sa kanila!! Kung malaki na populasyon nila sakupin na lang nila ang planetang mars o kaya yung buwan o yung araw punta sila lahat dun!!! pweeee ang mga intsik na butsikik!!!

         
         
      • Guest 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

        Hindi kailangan ng mga Kano ang imbitasiyon kung gusto nitong maglayag sa kahit anumang dagat na international . Opisyal ng nagpahayag si kapusong Hilary Clinton sa ASEAN conference na hindi sila makekeilam at walang kakampihan. Kailangan sigurong lumuhod tayo sa mga Kano at magmakaawang abuluyan tayo ng ilan mang tirang bulok na barko at maraming bala sa kanyon. Dagdagan pa sana ng radar, torpedo, at pinturang pang dagat na hindi madaling kalawangin. At habang tayo ay naghihintay ng tulong kung mayroon mang darating, bagyuhin at makarmang lumubog sana ang mga barko ng demonyong manlulupig.

         
         
      • BelatMo 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

        Why offer help to those who encroach our waters? Do you think that gesture would change the Chinese stand on shoal and spratly? On the contrary, that would make them bolder because a bully country like China would think of such gesture as weakness on our part. 

         
         
      • JK1000 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

        Send our Navy SWAG , special operation group under a covert operation and blow up the whole ship. they violated our territorial water.

         
         
      • dadinz 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

        AT NAKAPAGTATAKA..???????? BAKIT NAUNA PANG MALATHALA ITO SA NEWSPAPER NG AUSTRALIA... GUSTO BANG ILIHIM ITO, O MASYADO NANG " INUTILE" ANG ANG ATING GOBYERNO... NAGTATANONG LANG PO....

         
         
      • AFPako 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

        Hoy, yung mga kaibigan ko sa Wescom, huwag na kayong magpagoodboy goodboy sa pag rescue. Rakrakin na nyo ang Chinese ship sa tubig. Ano pang iniantay nyo? Manuod sa tv about Dolphy at mag iiyakan. The time for war is now ! Mga kamanders daw na galing PMA, saan na ang inyong kagalingan as military planners? Give the order to airstrike the Chinese ship with rockets. Wala nang yung pa good boy at rescue rescue daw even if friend or foe. Lumang tugtugin na yan pareng koy koy at kay kay.

        Sec Del Rosario, mag protest ka naman . Palaging dakdak at travel travel ka na lang dyan , walang kwenta pucha.

         
         
      • dadinz 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

        JUST WONDERING...??? WHY WE SHOULD OFFER HELP FOR THE INTRUDER.. SEIZE THE WARSHIP..!!!! SEIZE THE FRIGATE...!!! ANONG KAULULAN NA TUTULUNGAN..??? IKULONG ANG MGA TAUHAN NG NASABING WARSHIP PARA MAINTINDIHAN NG china ANG BIGAT NG KANILANG GINAWANG KASALANAN..!!! GAWIN NA NILA ANG GUSTO NILANG GAWIN........? WE DO'NT SEEK WAR BUT IF CIRCUMSTANCES NEEDED...BE IT!!!.

         
         
      • JK1000 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

        China knows that the Aquino government has no courage to defend the Philippine territory, it's just loud mouth running everytime China insults us by invading our territory.  This government of ours has no willingness to stand up and tell China to get out of our Country.

         
         
      • Pinoy_Reich 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

        Hay naku, maski na sa dalampasigan pa ng Palawan sasayad ang warship ng China wala pa rin gagawin itong gobyerno ni Pres. BS! Aquino.

         
         
      • dadinz 2 comments collapsed Collapse Expand

        ENOUGH IS ENOUGH..!!! Putulin NA ang pambabastos na ito  ng pulahang china... The government authority must seize the chinese frigate for intruding in Philippine territory... This is already a very grave and serious act of agrgression that china should pay... Our government should act immediately with its strongest capacity to show our determination to imposed the law within our territory.. Mr. President,the international community is watching.. sobra-sobra na ang pambababoy na ginagawa nitong Hinayufuck na china...Ipakita natin sa mundo na kaya natin ipatupad ang batas sa ating nasasakupang karagatan.. SOBRA na po ito..Pag hindi tayo kumilos ng nararapat mas higit pa dito ang gagawin ng GANID at WALANG_HIYANG china..KILOS PANGULONG AQUINO...KILOS VOLTAIRE GAZMIN KILOS AFP... 

         
         
      • Guest 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

        Sangayon kaming mga kapuso sa iyo. Dapat na talagang pasabugin ang anumang dose-dosenang barkong-pandigmang naglalayag ng walang pahintulot sa ating teritoryo. Kanyunin din sana ang mahigit sigurong isang dosenang submarines na nagmamatyag sa ilalim na hindi napapansin ng ating Hukbong Dagat. Dapat din talaga tayong abuluyan ng US Navy ng maski na kalahating dosenang torpedo.

         
         
      • badudski 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

        This goes to show that bullies have their weak points. Indeed, the warship is booty for the Philippines. Time to claim that. Nature has its own way of telling the bully that Phl may be weak to defend its territory, but the Phl has mighty nature on her side.

         
         
      • f35 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

        'Yan ang napala niyo !! Ang barkong iyan kasi ay "made in China". Bulok !!!

         
         
      • pepito gwaps 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

        last time our fishermen rammed by the chinese ship then our  govt downplayed the act. Now the chinese warship rammed our reef then the govt offer help .Now, I'm confuse if RP still exist????

         
         
      • orchid 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

        When will these lying Chinese punks ever learn how to conduct honest diplomacy?  

         
         
      • Luthmar 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

        If it is true that this bloody Chinese warship ran aground,  SERVE THEM RIGHT.   But how could they enter Phil. territory without being intercepted by our Navy?  This is a warship, not just
        a dinghy.  May this serve as a wake up call for our Navy.

         
         
      • goldilock 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

        China must pay damages to the shoal. President must stop China and order punitive action. Philippines must seize the ship and radar station.

        Storm comes in 5 days.

         
         
      • bobski43 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

        What is the Chinese warship doing in the EEZ of the Phils. ? while their foreign ministers are in combodia in a meeting with Asean, China does not respect Asean to them it's just a paper tiger.

         
         
      • AFPako 3 comments collapsed Collapse Expand

        If we are serious we can take the fight to them now. They are dead on the water and stlll belligerent . Its Philipppine waters , so saan na mga pareng koy koy natin sa Villamor, planuhiin na ninyo ang airstrike to this Chinese ship. Wartime na mga koy koy dyan, saka na ang inuman at pulutan.

         
         
      • Angelo Gomez 2 comments collapsed Collapse Expand

        pare koy koy nalimutan mo ata this ship could stll lunch a missiles...we will just wait till its fuel will finished..then its missile battery will be useless that the time we could fire them...

         
         
      • AFPako 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

        Parang yung gera noon, remember the big German Battleship s Graf Spree and Bismarck, one of them was dead on the water and the Britons bombed it to the bottom of the sea. Mga pare koy koy na magaling saw PMA er grads, gamitin na ninyo ang isip . Wartime tayo ngayon, hit them when they are at their weakest. Sitting duck ang mga tsino ngayon. Time to strike is now!

         
         
      • oldsong23 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

        PH should lodge protest on this ? if this happens to China by PH ship...sus baka giniyera na tau ng mga chinese na yan !!!  Takot kasi gov natin...

         
         
      • AFPako 2 comments collapsed Collapse Expand

        Aguy , nagpapabaya ang mga Marino at coast guard natin sa Palawan. Nag inuman palagi. Kahit bigyan mo silang tamang radar, walang kwenta kasi mag inuman palagi. AT itong mga Chino na Navy ay halos gumaganti sa atin . Hala, panahon na tawagin ang Villamor para mag air strike sa itong barko. They are dead on th water, hit them with rockets from OV 10  , paborito nating airstrike aircraft dating back to Vietnam shzttime.

        Kaming mga sundalo sa Puerto Princesa handa  na kaming mag bakbakan sa mga CHinese Marines ng Hainan Islanda Perfecture. Kaya namin sila basta may bala galing kay Sir NOy noy Pare koy koy.

         
         
      • Guest 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

        Tama ka, kapuso. Bombahin ng husto ang mga manlulupig na yan. Langit mismo kinakarma sila.

         
         
      • Noel 2 comments collapsed Collapse Expand

        While the media focuses on Dolphy's death and wake, China has actually invaded Phl militarily.  The China warship did not accidentally get stuck in our territory.  It actually entered our shores.  The same ship was reportedly the one harassing and driving our fishermen's boats.  Yet, we're now considering even helping them citing humanitarian commitment to help anyone in distress.  How low can our government go?  Do we have not even a bit of dignity left?

         
         
      • dadinz 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

        MUKHANG NAPUYAT SI PANGULONG AQUINO SA PAGLALAMAY KAY MANG PIDOL.... HE HE HE HEH... HOY GISING NA PO.. NAKATUTOK NA PO ANG BARIL NG CHINA SA ATING SENTIDO...

         
         
      • herculubus 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

        Tawagin ninyo si Unas (yong witrness laban kay GMA) at hiramin yong backhoe ng ginamit sa massacre, para matulungan yang mga singkit na kamaganak ni PNoy.

         
         
      • smokey 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

        How can China get into war when they do not know how to maneuver the water that are supposedly charted to them as part of their bogus claim territory. Leave it to God to punish China for their wrong doings. 

         
         
      • Edward Solilap 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

        Ano ba itong nangyayari sa ating Navy mukhang natutulog sa pansitan may pumasok na sa ating bakuran hindi pa nila alam. Ibang bansa pa ang nag-abiso dito sa atin na may nakapasok na intruder mabuti nalang at mukhang mga tanga itong grupo na ito hindi alam ang dinadaanan kaya ayon sumabit sa sampayan.

         
         
      • bagombong 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

        Talagang walang bayag itong military natin, we checked the report, ssh..t..only 60 miles away that was too closed already...and you said ..you offered help in they needed, kung sa ibang bansa yan they already surrounded the ship and taken into our custody for questioning, sa Iran nga cross border lang kahit civilian arestado na sila at kulong, nasaan ang yagbols nyo...buwisit..

         
         
      • Verlito 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

        On the standoff that happen at Panatag shoal for the past two months, the PCG since then should had learned its lesson and shall already be conducting an intensified routine regular patrol on the Philippine EEZ. It seems we are still complacent and believing that the Communist Chinese intrusion on our territories can best be resolve by just mere diplomacy. Helplessness to defend our territories from foreign intrusion will just invite more aggression. 

         
         
      • w33k3nd3r 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

        I wish sharks had limbs to climb ships like that and chow down on them... oops~ i forgot, they'll chow down on the sharks din pala. Tsk!

         
         
      • Angelo Gomez 2 comments collapsed Collapse Expand

        As per the Town mayor of Kalayaan Wescomm has reported this incident happen 10 days ago...and yet Def. Sec Gazmin is yet to checked the incident...are these guys fooling us...is this a part on the non discllosure policy of pNoy about WPS..this jus a bloody chicomm ploy...that our 1d1ot coward AFP failed to understand...now this just 111 km from palawam a clear invasion in our teritory...Bayan ko nasaan na yung matapang mong kawal...ng ayaw kang ipagtanggol sa mga mangaaping banyaga...

         
         
      • Guest 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

        Siguro hinihintay dumating ang mga malalaking bala sa kanyon na iaabuloy ng mga Kano.Dapat talagang tirahin na natin ang mga manlulupig na iyan bago pa lumakas lalo ang loob at maglayag ang kanilang dose-dosenang barkong-pandigma malapit sa baybay ng Balabac o kaya sa El Nido at Linapacan . 

         
         
      • tom_batuta 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

        ‘THOROUGHLY STUCK’ -mwahahah.LOL.

         
         
      • jinx 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

        A push-over warship made of fake materials in one of China's sweatshops. Ha ha...an embarrassment indeed!

         
         
      • Kung Tofu Tufo 3 comments collapsed Collapse Expand

        Don't believe them. Shoot that frigate make it into ashes!!!! Lol GODLESS CHINA!

         
         
      • Guest 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

        Huwag magtitiwala sa mga makademonyong manlulupig na yan. Pasabugin ang anumang barkong naglalayag ng walang paalam sa ating teritoryo. Huwag ng maghintay pa sa pagdating ng bagyo. Pasabugin kaagad.

         
         
      • moronChina 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

        kabayan jan natin magagamit yung goodbye philippines, goodbye earth at goodbye universe na mga paputok..iitsa na yan sa barko ng mga ganid na intsik

         
         
      • calipso_2100 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

        Karma.
        Hehehe made in china kasi ang frigate na yun. hahaha

         
         
      • Rodel Rono 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

        gising mga nasa gobyerno ayan na ang mga intsik.

         
         
      • gyvv 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

        dinadahandahan ang pagsakop....

         
         
      • Home > Global Nation > Features > Asia & Pacific > Chinese warship stuck on PH reef

        Chinese warship stuck on PH reef

        China radar reported set up near Kalayaan

        By Dona Z. Pazzibugan
        Philippine Daily Inquirer
        12:09 am | Saturday, July 14th, 2012
         
        share426 416

        ‘THOROUGHLY STUCK’ . Photo of the Chinese frigate 560 that was reported to have run aground at Hasa-Hasa Shoal (Half Moon) some 111 km west of Palawan province, well within the Philippines’ 370-km exclusive economic zone. SOURCE: NAMRIA MAP/CHINA-DEFENSE.BLOGSPOT.COM

        A Chinese warship has run aground on a reef off Palawan while patrolling contested waters in the West Philippine Sea, an Australian newspaper reported on Friday.

        The report titled “Embarrassment: frigate runs aground”  came as the Philippine government started verifying reports that China had installed a powerful radar on Subi Reef, an islet 22 kilometers from the Philippine-occupied Kalayaan group of islands in the Spratly archipelago.

        Reporter John Gaurnaut of The Sydney Morning Herald, citing unnamed Western diplomatic sources, said the People’s Liberation Army’s naval ship No. 560 became “thoroughly stuck” on a reef at Half Moon Shoal during the previous night.

        The warship is a Jianghu-class frigate “that has in the past been involved in aggressively discouraging Filipino fishing boats from the area,” the Morning Herald said.

        “The accident could not have come at a more embarrassing moment for the Chinese leadership, who have been pressing territorial claims and flexing the country’s muscle ahead of a leadership transition later this year,” the article added.

        The Philippines refers to Half Moon Shoal as Hasa-Hasa Shoal, which military sources said is only about 111 km (60 nautical miles) from the municipality of Rizal on the main island of Palawan province, well within the country’s 370-km (200-nautical-mile) exclusive economic zone.

        Mayor Eugenio Bito-onon of Kalayaan in Palawan confirmed the incident and said it has been 10 days since it happened according to field reports.

        “We heard the news from the Western Command about 10 days already,” he said in a text message to INQUIRER.net.

        No comment

        Military officials would not comment on the incident on Friday.

        When reached for comment, Defense Secretary Voltaire Gazmin said the military was checking out the report.

        The military’s Western Command (Wescom), which covers the West Philippine Sea, reportedly sent out a ship Friday afternoon to check out the report.

        “If there is a need to offer assistance to help them leave the area, we will help,” Gazmin said.

        Wescom officials in Palawan said a ship and a plane had been dispatched to verify reports of a Chinese frigate that got stuck on Friday on a coral reef off Hasa-Hasa Shoal.

        “We are still awaiting reports,” Lt. Col. Neil Estrella, Wescom spokesperson, told the Inquirer.

        Estrella said orders were being awaited from the national government on how to respond to the situation.

        Ready to help

        He said, however, that the military was prepared to provide assistance to the stricken Chinese vessel.

        “Any ship or naval vessel in distress, we are duty-bound to provide assistance, regardless of whether or not they intruded into our territorial waters,” Estrella said.

        Earlier reports said the mainstay equipment at Wescom are the BRP Laguna and an Islander reconnaissance aircraft of the Philippine Air Force.

        The reports said all of the other equipment of the Naval Forces West have been deployed to the Panatag Shoal (Scarborough Shoal) area prior to Friday’s incident at Hasa-Hasa Shoal.

        China’s defense ministry on Friday acknowledged that one of its frigates had run aground while conducting patrols in the disputed part of West Philippine Sea.

        In Manila, the Chinese Embassy issued a statement saying the frigate ran aground around 7 p.m. on Wednesday.

        “Currently the rescue work by the Chinese Navy is under way,” the embassy said.

        The embassy said no injuries were reported.

        Diplomatically challenging

        The Sydney Morning Herald said salvage operations could be diplomatically challenging, given that the vessel appears to have run aground within the Philippines’ exclusive economic zone.

        The stricken vessel has in the past been involved in aggressively discouraging Filipino fishing boats from the area, the Morning Herald said.

        The accident could not have come at a more embarrassing moment for the Chinese leadership, who have been pressing territorial claims and flexing the country’s muscle ahead of a leadership transition later this year.

        An Association of Southeast Asian Nations (Asean) foreign ministers’ meeting in Phnom Penh, Cambodia, ended in disarray on Friday, without a code of conduct for resolving conflicts in the West Philippine Sea.

        30-vessel fishing fleet

        On Thursday, China dispatched one of its largest-ever fishing expeditions from Hainan Island to the Spratly archipelago.

        Chinese fishing boats regularly travel to the Spratlys, a potentially oil-rich archipelago that China claims as part of its territory on historical grounds, but parts of which are claimed by Brunei, Malaysia, the Philippines, Vietnam and Taiwan.

        The 30-vessel fishing fleet deployed on Thursday is one of the largest ever launched from Hainan, according to a report from state-run news agency Xinhua.

        Poaching

        The last notable incident at Hasa-Hasa Shoal occurred in 1995, when Philippine authorities apprehended 62 Chinese fishermen for poaching in the area and possession of explosives. The Philippines also impounded four fishing boats involved in the incident.

        Wednesday’s accident at Hasa-Hasa Shoal came amid a worsening dispute between the Philippines and China over Panatag Shoal, where Philippine and Chinese vessels faced off with each other for two months.

        China has refused to withdraw its maritime ships from the shoal even after the Philippines has pulled its vessels out of the area to ease tensions.

        ‘Provocative action’

        In Malacañang, Ricky Carandang, chief of the Presidential Communications Development and Strategic Planning Office, told reporters that if the setting up of the radar by the Chinese on Subi Reef was confirmed, the Philippines would view it as “provocative action.”

        Such an action, he said, would not be consistent with a code of conduct in the West Philippine Sea that Asean is trying to formulate to prevent armed clashes with China in disputed parts of the sea.

        Asked whether the Philippines would negotiate with China on its own or get the Asean involved to get China to agree to a code of conduct, Carandang said, “We are meeting with the Asean.”

        Asean foreign ministers agreed on key elements for the code of conduct in their Phnom Penh meeting, but the preparation of the code may take more time now that the bloc is in disarray over China’s lobbying against the code. With reports from Frances Mangosing, INQUIRER.net, Norman Bordadora; Redempto Anda, Inquirer Southern Luzon; Tina G. Santos, The Sydney Morning Herald

        First posted 8:00 pm | Friday, July 13th, 2012


        Join us on


        You May Like
        Top Headlines: China to Fine Tune PoliciesFrom BloombergFrom Bloomberg
        01:18
        01:18
        How to keep your PC clean and quickFrom XeritonFrom Xeriton
        10 Celebs Who Need To STOP ProcreatingFrom StyleblazerFrom Styleblazer
        Fleet of Ferraris Stopped in ChinaFrom BloombergFrom Bloomberg
        00:36
        00:36
        Selena Gomez July 2012 Cover - Selena Gomez PhotosFrom ElleFrom Elle
        The New Gray Haircolor Trend You Shouldn't AcceptFrom Hair Color For WomenFrom Hair Color For Women
         
        We Recommend

        Showing 151-195 of 190 comments

        • Ron 3 comments collapsed Collapse Expand

          Walang kuwenta talaga ang Navy natin...paano na naman sila nakapasok?..Mga hinayupak na officials natin tutulungan pa eh illegal na nga ang ginawa!. 

           
           
        • internet101 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

          dapat hinayaan nalang nila na lumubog. binangga na nga ng china ang boat ng mangingisda at namatay ang isang pinoy. tapos tinulungan pa nila.

           
           
        • tom_batuta 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

          Pinapasok ng navy natin yan sa half-moon dahil alam ng navy natin na lulubog yang behong warship.LOL Tutulungan nating tuluyan nang lumubog. lol

           
           
        • Armand 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

          this ship will serve as their base in that area.

           
           
        • BatangSingapore 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

          grabe na talaga utak ng administrasyon ito pati ba naman kaaway mo tulungan mo pa.  parang nabenta na talaga ang pilipinas at yun mga filipino naman na nangamatay sa hirap hindi matulungan.

          ano na ba nangyari sa bansa aking sinilangan?

           
           
        • Noel 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

          What better proof that the Chinese ship getting stuck in our territory?  The Phl should do what China did when China refused to return a US plane.  China cannot just send her rescue team to Phl territory without Phl's approval.  It's now the chance for Phl to retaliate.  Give these Chinks a hard time.  Why help them?  Did they help when our fisherman died and our boat sank?

           
           
        • opinyonlangpo 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

          Thoroughly stuck. Wow. Now theres a reason to set up cranes to keep the ship from sinking. Then of course there is a need to build a dry dock to repair the ship. Then build accomodation and barracks to house the workers. And presto, with the navy ships around it can be called a naval base. Bid the islands goodbye. Its now china at your doorstep, nine dash lines almost complete. 

           
           
        • renato_dangal 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

          philippines should have an integrated strategy for the whole project of defending its territories...

          china has something systematic about this developments...don't be too naive...

          i know the philippines is keeping its strategies secret. 

          no heinous ideology has not faced its end. 

           
           
        • rjimenez1226 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

          The shameless and greedy Chinese will soon learn how the world hates them so much. I agree  with the assessment of the Philippine ambassador that the  Chinese have been duplicious  in their  conduct as to their  claims which the whole world know is borne out arrogance . God is smilling on the Philippines.

           
           
        • BayanKoPinas 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

          China is trying to surround the south china sea with their warships, navy and maritime fishing vessels.

          Next in the news.... "warship stuck indefinitely in Philippine waters". Chinese strategically "stuck" their warship there. The area is very close to palawan and the the commodore reef which is occupied by Philippines.

          China is surrounding the perimeter of the south china sea / west Philippine sea. First, the Scarborough Shoal in the northeast perimeter... (did their vessels actually leave the area???). Next a warship "stuck" in the southeast perimeter of the spratly's - positioning the warship between Philippines and the Spratly's. I would not be surprised if they also put warships or "fishing vessels" in the western perimeter soon (Vietnam shores). And viola, they have surrounded the islands!

           
           
        • moronChina 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

          dalhin yung mga siga sa Tondo at pagbabaklasin yang barko ng Tsina...wag tayong pumayag na mautakan tayo ng mga hinayupak, hidhid at ganid na mga intsik....

           
           
        • Ed 5 comments collapsed Collapse Expand

          Let's not be jumping with joy right away over a Chinese warship grounding at Spratly Islands. This may be real, but could also be faked, as an excuse for more Chinese ships to arrive with huge "rescue equipment" at ipe-puesto ang equipment sa paligid ng frigate. Pagkatapos ma"rescue" ang frigate, maiiwan ang equipment, kunwari babalikan lang. Pero yun na ang simula ng maliit na naval base nila for resupply at maintenance. (Tinagalog ko lang para di agad maintindihan ng mga Intsik na nagmomonitor dito). Mangyayari, nagluluto na yung magnanakaw sa ating kusina, at di natin namamalayan, para tayong invalid na di makabangon sa kama, nakikinig lang sa magnanakaw na umiikot ikot sa labas ng kwarto. Ano ba ang dapat nating I-KILOS? 

           
           
        • Guest 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

          Naka bara pa ba doon, o na ka alis na ? Dapat pasabugin kung nanduon pa. Mamalasin din sana parati ang kanilang mahigit na isang dosenang submarines na ali-aligid ng tahimik na nagmamatyag sa kailaliman.

           
           
        • Bonggebongge 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

          Malaking porsyento naTotoo itong sinabi mo kabayan, ang mga intsik ay tuso, naaalala ko ang isang guro ko nung nag aral ako ng LEED isang preperasyon para sa exam ng mga Arkitekto, isa syang taga India na dating nagsilbi sa kasundaluhan nila sa India, may dispute din sila over sa border ng kalupaan, nakipag kasundu daw ang mga Intsik na joint governance ang paiiralin, habang nag jojoint governance sila, madami dw na report ang mga intsik na kesyo kailangan nilang mag hukay, para sa mga kung ano anong development etc., kalaunan dahil in good faith ang India sa kasunduan ang mga itinayo ng mga Intsik ay nagi  nang kampo ng militar kaya may sama ng loob internaly ang gobyerno ng India sa mga tulo laway, wag magpaka tiwala sa mga aksyun nila. maging alerto tayo Pilipinas...

           
           
        • internet101 2 comments collapsed Collapse Expand

          playing games ang ginagawa ng chinese. may pera naman ang pilipinas bakit hindi maghire ng bantay sa mga territory kung di kaya bumili ng mga ships at iba pa para pandepensa sa bansa. mas maganda siguro ang paraan na ganito. 

          sa pamamgitan nyan maiwasan ang mga drugs, fake na guns at iba pa na pumapasok sa loob ng bansa ng pilipinas.

           
           
        • moronChina 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

          kabayan malamang maraming kumontra sa akin..ano kaya kung yung mga professional skwaters dun papuntahin sa mga contested reefs?? dun sila patirahin at idevelop yung mga facilities...dapat mas mautak tayo sa mga intsik...sa ganong paraan, we are "hitting two birds with one bullet" mababawasan ang congestion dito sa metro manila at may magbabantay pa sa spratlys...

           
           
        • tom_batuta 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

          Mas mura ang bakal, cemento at kahoy para gumawa ng isang permanent structure dyan. Bakit warship ang gagamitin na bilyong yuan ang halaga. Bo*bo na lang ang gagawa nito. Pero, kung sabagay bo*bo nga etong mga insectbeho.LOL 

          Subukan nilang gawing ito sa South ng Japan. Eh di binomba na sila ng mga hapon.

           
           
        • basilionisisa 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

          Accident? Stupid? Think again! To me it's clever! Ingenious! Now they have a 'legitimate' reason to stay there forever!

           
           
        • lens335 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

          Won't you believe our weapon are working. Just think of it.

           
           
        • Public 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

          Do we have to believe on their statement?

          This is so timely, after ASEAN+CHINA summit at Cambodia and after knowing that they install new radar dome at Subi Reef.
           
          Is it really true that it stuck? If it is, then their reading of water depth is wrong. And so, it could be that their device is FAKE.

          But, if this is just a game, then their statement is FAKE also. Why? Because they didn't even say why it stuck.

          Not worthy of reading.

          Such a shame!!! Regardless if its real or not.

           
           
        • kagitingan 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand


          The incident is a Chinese ploy.  They are planning of taking portions of our territory one by one, and they started it already in Panatag Shoal.  I believe that the incident is planned, whether it is true that their warship, which illegaly entered OUR territorial waters, run aground or just make-up a story that would make their warship stayed at Spratlys longer, and by this reason will send their ships for"rescue operations" .They still violate or sovereignty. They are really pallning to stay longer with their warship and the ships that they send "rescue"

          At the same time....

          There is a news coming out of a large fishing fleet (first time in Chinese history of sending ships in Spratlys- as the news revealed) that will enter spratlys this week.  What a coincidence right? 

          The Chinese claim of owning of the whole West Philippine sea based on History is almost the same  reason of the guy propagated to initiate invasion of  Czechoslovakia and Hungary.  According to Adolf Hitles/Nazis, there are Germanic tribes in some of the area in those country that wanted to be part of Germay... So it is their mandate to take those land...Then one by one, the Nazis occupied almost all of Europe. 

          Would history repeat itself again?

           
           
        • tom_batuta 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

          59 miles from Rizal Palawan. wow. Our fishermen can go there, dismantle this ship and sell it as scrap metal. LOL

           
           
        • Datu Piang 2 comments collapsed Collapse Expand

          Mukhang sinadya ng mga intsik yan para ma-occupy nila ang half moon shoal.

           
           
        • piusa 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

          Talagang sinadya yan nang mga manlilinlang,mandarayang, mapagangking tusung Intsik.Ang TACTICA NANG MGA COMMUNISTA AY ANG  UNTI-UNTING PAGLAPIT AT PAGNANAKAW  SA MGA PAGAARI NANG PILIPINAS.KAPAG ITO AY HINDI PINAGLABAN NANG MGA PILIPINO TAYU AY SASAKUPIN NANG MGA GANID AT SALUHULANG TSEKWA.LAHAT NANG MGA PILIPINO DAPAT GUMISING AT IDEPENSA ANG BANSA SA KAWALANGHIYANG GINAGAWA NANG MGA INTSIK  SA ATING LAHI AT BANSA.

           
           
        • CatlinRanch 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

          China s not the new super power they portray themselves to be, China is a real life paper tiger.  All that is needed to stop any bully (China) is to stand up and say no.  Negotiations with or fear of a bully (China) empowers them. 

           
           
        • DurangoJoe 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

          How can that happen? I thought China has the best navy in the world? I think China  should just continue with their superior fishing boats loaded with explosives thingy according Rear Admiral Zhang Zhiopao. One Chinese warship down even without firing one shot? This got to be the biggest joke of the century! 

           
           
        • kagitingan 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

          Why would a foreign warship patrol in our territory?? I believe that the incident is just ploy to start occupying our waters. They are trying to make us believed that their warship was accidentally run aground in our territory and  conduct  rescue operations? at the same time sending a fleet of fishing vessels (massive fleet in your history) in Spratlys?

           
           
        • TiradorDelaMuerte 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

          what an embarrassing show of not so superb seamanship. hehehehehe

          behhh buti nga hehehehe 

           
           
        • juantamadnatamad 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

          China tried to bully mother nature too?

           
           
        • Tisha Cruz 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

          Dana mabura na sa mapa ang china

           
           
        • Maharlika2 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

          I request the Philippine Navy to conduct rescue mission for this Chinese Navy Frigate. HA, HA, HA, HA !!!!

           
           
        • DROIDS 2 comments collapsed Collapse Expand

          Philippine Navy must go there and remove this warship..if they cannot, they better bring tug boats with them. They have to patrol this area and not let more china ships to come in.

           
           
        • Matt Lee 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

          PI Navy can't even remove BRP Sierra Madre which is grounded on Second Thomas Reef and BRP Benguet on Thitu Island. Don't underestimate the challenges of shallow waters in that area.

           
           
        • Topioquin, CASH, CASH, CASH 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

          The Phil Navy must rescue those sailors, never mind the ship.After all the Filipinos knew the sea more than the Chinese.

           
           
        • Borogol 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

          they are also doing this on Senkaku Islands... but if they cast the first stone, the chinese will be done for ....

          くそ中国人、地獄に行け!

           
           
        • 8284 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

          Caught again! Before its the rare species ...caught red handed , now a whole ship in Phil. Territory.

          Ha ..ha. .thieves .......time and time again

          The whole world must be laughting at the ""oldest civilization " .

          China for all its bigness looks so small .

          All morals to the waste basket...The greed..whew !

           
           
        • Arvin Acosta 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

          If that is what happens to China-made frigate, what more to China-made aircraft at supersonic speed. It might disintegrate.

           
           
        • andresa igbac 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

          beh, beh, buti nga! yan kasi! mabulok kayo dyan! heheh

           
           
        • Joseph 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

          made in china report by xinhuachinese navy on Friday was conducting rescue mission of a frigate, who ran aground in the waters of China's Nansha Islands.A news release on the website of the Defense Ministry, citing source from the ministry's press department, said the frigate ran aground when conducting routine patrol mission in the waters around the Banyue Shoal about 7:00 pm Wednesday, with no casualties reported.
          nako complicado ksi with 200nm EEZ. 

           
           
        • Chase Sterling 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

          SINADYA...Once Stuck it will remain and as soon as they unload the tools for structure sad to say this would be China.

           
           
        • magiting78 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

          Eh made in China what do you expect hehehe.

           
           
        • daryo999 4 comments collapsed Collapse Expand

          BUTI NGA! MERESI!

           
           
        • andresa igbac 3 comments collapsed Collapse Expand

          daryo taga palawan ka ba? taga palawan lang ang alam kong may alam na salitang "meres" hehehe. unless it's really a pilipino word, i don't know.

           
           
        • Bugtong Uyamot 2 comments collapsed Collapse Expand

          "meresi" is a visayan word for "buti nga"  :)

           
           
        • andresa igbac 1 comment collapsed Collapse Expand

          ah ok, same in palawan then.

           
        • -
0.00%(0) 0.00%(0) 0.00%(0)
当前新闻共有3条评论
  谁看得懂 Tagalog? 翻译一下 - 太阳黑子 07/13/12 (121)
    剪贴上google translate,意思七成应该有。  /无内容 - eastwest 07/13/12 (210)
笔  名 (必选项):
密  码 (必选项):
注册新用户
标  题 (必选项):
内  容 (选填项):